Clubmeister der Harburger Skatfreunde  seit 1996


2018

 

Meister                   Reinhard  Heinsohn

 

Vize - Meister            Jan  Bormann

 

Seniormeister            Manfred Behrend  u.  Rüdiger Listing

 

Beste  Dame             Johanna  Tietz

 

Zweitbeste Dame      Carlotte  Schröder


2017

 

Meister                       Dirk  Lange

 

Vize - Meister                Reinhard  Heinsohn

 

Beste  Dame                  Johanna  Tietz

 

 


2016

 

Meister                           Rüdiger  Listing                            

 

Vize - Meister                    Reinhard  Heinsohn                      

 

Beste   Dame                    Heike  Steinberg                           

 


2015

 

Meister                        Dirk Lange                                    

 

Vize-Meister                Uwe Fricke                                   

 

Beste Dame                Petra Seeger-Heinsohn            

 

2014

 

Meister                        Volker Eckhof                                

 

Vize-Meister                Reinhard Heinsohn                    

 

Beste Dame                Charlotte Schröder                     

 

2013

 

Meister                         Reinhard Heinsohn                        

 

Vize-Meister                 Rüdiger Streibing                          

 

Beste Dame                 Petra Seeger-Heinsohn                  

2012

 

Meister                         Volker Eckhof                                  

 

Vize-Meister                 Nico Strowig                                   

 

Beste Dame                  Uschi Wiegels                                 

 

2011

 

Meister                         Frank Brunkhorst                           

 

Vize-Meister                 Volker Eckhof                                  

 

Beste  Dame                 Petra Seeger-Heinsohn                  

 

2010

 

Meister                         Hans-Wilhelm Lütjen                      

 

Vize-Meister                    Werner Goebel                                

 

Beste Dame                     Petra Seeger-Heinsohn                  

2009

 

Meister                         Hans Wilhelm Lütjen

 

Vize-Meister                 Werner Goebel

 

Beste Dame                  Uschi Wiegels & Kerstin Dietrichkeit

 

2008

 

Meister                         Frank Brunkhorst

 

Vize-Meister                 Jakob Kaster

 

Beste Dame                  Petra Seeger-Heinsohn

 

2007

 

Meister                         Dieter Blode

 

Vize- Meister                Werner Goebel

 

Beste Dame                  Uschi Wiegels

 

2006                                 

 

Meister                         Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Vize- Meister                Jakob Kaster

 

Beste Dame                  Petra Seeger- Heinsohn

 

2005 

 

Meister                         Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Vize- Meister                Axel Schlicht

 

Beste Dame                  Petra Seeger Heinsohn

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

2004

 

Meister                          Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Vize- Meister                 Petra Seeger- Heinsohn

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

2003

 

Meister                          Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Vize- Meister                 Thomas Morgenstern

 

Beste Dame                   Petra Seeger- Heinsohn

 

2002

 

Meister                          Rainer Bass

 

Vize- Meister                 Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Beste Dame                   Petra Seeger

 

2001

 

Meister                          Werner Goebel

 

Vize- Meister                 Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Beste Dame                  Petra Seeger

 

2000

 

Meister                          Werner Goebel 

 

Vize- Meister                 Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Beste Dame                  Petra Seeger 

 

1999

 

Meister                          Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Vize- Meister                 Richard Maack

 

Beste Dame                  Petra Seeger

 

1998

 

Meister                          Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Vize- Meister                 Thomas Morgenstern

 

Beste Dame                   Renate Dassler

 

1997

 

Meister                          Udo Chrometzka

 

Vize- Meister                 Reinhard Heinsohn

 

Beste Dame                   Claudia Dassler

 

1996

 

Meister                         Klaus Rosenmeier

 

Vize- Meister                Michael Peters

 

Beste Dame                  Claudia Dassler